Baner dworca Wrocław Główny

PKP Wrocław Główny

  • Odjazdy
  • Przyjazdy
  • Usługi
  • Kontakt

Odjazdy ze stacji Przyjazdy do stacji Wrocław Główny w dniu 2021-01-20

01:18
Przemyśl Główny
IC 83172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
Przemyśl Główny
IC 83172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
03:07
Świnoujście
IC 38172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
Słupsk
IC 38172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
04:21
04:35
Lublin Główny
IC 6200 OLEŃKA
04:35
Żmigród
REG 66629
04:40
Trzebnica
KD 69941
04:42
04:47
Ścinawa
REG 66421
04:49
04:53
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 16190 KARKONOSZE
04:58
Kraków Główny
IC 63104 KOSSAK
05:05
Rawicz
KD 69300
05:11
05:12
Białystok
IC 6132 DĄBROWSKA
05:20
Milicz
KD 69751 KARP
05:22
05:28
05:30
05:36
Kluczbork
REG 60531
05:37
Jelenia Góra
TLK 60165 ROZEWIE
05:37
Jelenia Góra
TLK 60165 ROZEWIE
05:38
Zwardoń
TLK 54190 ROZEWIE
05:44
Głogów
KD 66557
05:45
05:51
05:51
Trzebnica
KD 69943
05:56
Polanica-Zdrój
TLK 60161 ROZEWIE
05:56
Polanica-Zdrój
TLK 60161 ROZEWIE
06:00
Lublin Główny
IC 62104 MORCINEK
06:01
Szczecin Główny
IC 68104 SWAROŻYC
06:10
Zgorzelec
KD 69161 KD SPRINTER ŁUŻYCE
06:14
06:14
Lichkov
KD 69333 ŚNIEŻNIK
06:21
06:25
Gdynia Główna
IC 6504 MIESZKO
06:33
Kluczbork
REG 60533
06:33
06:35
Przemyśl Główny
IC 6300 WYSPIAŃSKI
06:38
06:42
06:44
Lubin
KD 66559
06:47
06:50
Trzebnica
KD 69945
06:53
Brzeg
REG 60410
06:56
Strzelin
REG 66643
06:58
Białystok
IC 6130 NAŁKOWSKA
06:59
Wołów
REG 66423
07:05
Poznań Główny
REG 67905 WILCZKA
07:18
Oleśnica
KD 69755
07:22
Legnica
KD 69555
07:32
Słupsk
IC 48100 GWAREK
07:40
Przemyśl Główny
IC 7300 ŚLĄZAK
07:47
Krotoszyn
KD 67853 BARYCZ
07:52
07:52
07:57
07:57
Trzebnica
KD 69947
08:02
Bielawa Zachodnia
KD 60111 WIELKA SOWA
08:05
08:13
08:19
Rawicz
KD 69306
08:21
08:27
Legnica
KD 69559
08:33
Białystok
IC 65102 MAMRY
08:42
Zakopane
IC 53150 HALNY
08:49
Świnoujście
IC 3802 CHEŁMOŃSKI
08:49
Kluczbork
REG 60535
08:55
Głogów
KD 69163 KD SPRINTER TADEUSZ
08:55
09:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 71106 KONOPNICKA
09:06
Racibórz
REG 64202
09:12
Przemyśl Główny
IC 83104 MEHOFFER
Przemyśl Główny
IC 83104 MEHOFFER
09:15
Głogów
REG 66411
09:31
Lublin Główny
IC 62102 BOLKO
09:32
Szklarska Poręba Górna
REG 76901 KAMIEŃCZYK
09:39
Oleśnica
REG 66233
09:44
Kołobrzeg
IC 3806 MALCZEWSKI
09:49
Zgorzelec
KD 69561
09:49
Trzebnica
KD 69949
09:52
10:12
Lichkov
KD 69626
10:25
10:30
Gdynia Główna
IC 6502 HEWELIUSZ
10:35
Głogów
KD 66561
10:37
10:48
10:49
Namysłów
REG 60551
10:55
Milicz
KD 69761 SZCZUPAK
11:03
Głogów
REG 66409
11:04
Rawicz
KD 69312
11:10
Zgorzelec
KD 69165 KD SPRINTER NYSA
11:11
Ziębice
REG 66653
11:18
Szczecin Główny
TLK 28102 WYCZÓŁKOWSKI
11:30
Przemyśl Główny
IC 8304 MATEJKO
11:36
11:38
Ustka
IC 48102 SZYNDZIELNIA
11:46
11:47
Trzebnica
KD 69951
11:51
11:55
Kudowa-Zdrój
KD 69105 BYSTRZYCA
11:58
Racibórz
REG 64204
12:02
12:03
Ziębice
KD 69337
12:04
Lublin Główny
IC 6228 FREDRO
12:12
12:20
Kluczbork
REG 60537
12:25
Gdynia Główna
TLK 35106 ARTUS
Gdynia Główna
TLK 35106 ARTUS
12:30
12:36
Białystok
IC 6126 SŁOWACKI
12:38
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 1654 ORZESZKOWA
12:40
12:43
Zgorzelec
KD 69565
12:46
Trzebnica
KD 69953
12:47
Lublin Główny
IC 62100 HETMAN
Hrubieszów Miasto
IC 62100 HETMAN
13:07
Frankfurt/Oder
IC 56 WAWEL
13:11
Lichkov
KD 69628
13:12
Rawicz
KD 69661
13:19
13:29
Lubin
KD 66159 MALACHIT
13:30
Kraków Główny
IC 5312 PIAST
13:30
Milicz
KD 69763
13:31
Strzelin
REG 66659
13:35
13:40
13:40
Żary
KD 67111 KD SPRINTER BÓBR
13:42
Wałbrzych Miasto
KD 69107 KD SPRINTER CHEŁMIEC
13:46
Trzebnica
KD 69955
13:47
13:48
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 69710 KARAŚ
13:57
Bielawa Zachodnia
KD 60113 KALENICA
14:01
14:04
Rawicz
KD 69316
14:11
14:17
Głogów
KD 66567 BORNIT
14:23
Ścinawa
REG 66451
14:24
Racibórz
REG 64206
14:26
14:28
Gdynia Główna
IC 3512 PIAST
14:30
14:34
Strzelin
KD 69341
14:35
14:35
Kluczbork
REG 60539
14:40
14:45
Trzebnica
KD 69957
14:46
Zgorzelec
KD 69569
14:55
Kraków Główny
IC 57 WAWEL
14:55
15:04
Rawicz
REG 66631
15:13
Głogów
KD 66569
15:18
15:20
15:20
Milicz
KD 69765
15:23
Wołów
REG 66425
15:25
Słupsk
IC 68102 SZKUNER
15:26
15:29
Bielawa Zachodnia
KD 66205 WILHELM ROTKIEWICZ
15:35
Białystok
IC 6154 ORZESZKOWA
15:35
Leszno
REG 67929
15:40
Głogów
REG 66413
15:40
15:42
15:47
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 69124 KD SPRINTER JERZY WI
15:47
Trzebnica
KD 69959
15:48
15:52
15:55
Namysłów
REG 60555
15:57
Kraków Główny
TLK 53106 ARTUS
16:01
Jelenia Góra
TLK 60107 ARTUS
Jelenia Góra
TLK 60107 ARTUS
16:02
Rawicz
KD 69320
16:04
16:14
16:16
16:19
Lubin
KD 66571 JERZY WILHELM
16:23
Bielsko-Biała Główna
IC 84102 SZYNDZIELNIA
16:24
Strzelin
REG 66651
16:28
Ścinawa
REG 66453
16:29
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 69714 KARP
16:31
16:33
Olsztyn Główny
IC 65104 JEZIORAK
16:37
Racibórz
REG 64210
16:38
Szczecin Główny
IC 3804 MATEJKO
16:41
Kluczbork
REG 60543
16:46
Przemyśl Główny
IC 63000 LWÓW EXPRESS
16:46
Poznań Główny
REG 67901 KAMIEŃCZYK
16:47
Zgorzelec
KD 69575
16:51
Lichkov
KD 69632
16:52
16:52
Lublin Główny
TLK 82102 WYCZÓŁKOWSKI
16:56
Trzebnica
KD 69961
16:57
17:02
17:03
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 6122 BACZYŃSKI
17:09
17:17
Strzelin
REG 66641
17:29
Szklarska Poręba Górna
KD 69109 KD SPRINTER CHOJNIK
17:36
Brzeg
REG 76412
17:37
Gdynia Główna
IC 6500 POMORZANIN
17:40
Głogów
KD 69167 KD SPRINTER JAN WYŻY
17:43
Kudowa-Zdrój
KD 69113 BŁĘDNE SKAŁY
17:46
17:50
Milicz
KD 69769
17:51
Głogów
REG 66415 66479
17:55
17:55
Rawicz
REG 66635
17:56
18:00
Trzebnica
KD 69963
18:07
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 69718 SUM
18:13
Zgorzelec
KD 69169 KD SPRINTER KACZAWA
18:32
Legnica
KD 69579
18:37
Brzeg
REG 60414
18:38
Kluczbork
REG 60545
18:38
18:43
Głogów
REG 66417
18:43
Rawicz
REG 66637
18:48
Kraków Główny
IC 8306 MALCZEWSKI
18:50
Szczecin Główny
IC 38104 MEHOFFER
18:54
18:55
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 35150 HALNY
19:00
Trzebnica
KD 69965
19:02
Głogów
KD 66115 CUPRUM
19:04
Racibórz
REG 64212
19:08
Jelenia Góra
IC 60101 MEHOFFER
Jelenia Góra
IC 60101 MEHOFFER
19:09
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 69128 KD SPRINTER JAN WYŻY
19:21
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 6120 ASNYK
19:39
Krotoszyn
KD 67855
19:43
19:46
19:48
Zielona Góra Główna
TLK 17106 KONOPNICKA
19:48
Nysa
REG 66534
19:53
20:00
Trzebnica
KD 69967
20:01
Węgliniec
KD 69287
20:02
Kraków Główny
IC 8302 CHEŁMOŃSKI
20:06
Międzylesie
REG 76903 WILCZKA
20:12
Zielona Góra Główna
TLK 67106 KONOPNICKA
20:30
Zgorzelec
IC 1631 NAŁKOWSKA
20:37
Poznań Główny
IC 3700 ŚLĄZAK
20:41
Katowice
IC 84100 GWAREK
20:45
20:45
Zgorzelec
KD 69583 SKORA
20:50
Głogów
REG 66419 66420
20:50
Leszno
REG 67935
20:50
20:59
Trzebnica
KD 69969
21:02
21:23
21:26
21:40
Kluczbork
REG 60547
21:46
Węgliniec
KD 69585
21:47
Brzeg
REG 60418
21:52
21:55
Rawicz
REG 66227
21:58
Ścinawa
REG 66455
22:15
22:32
22:47
22:52
Ścinawa
REG 66457
22:55
22:58
Trzebnica
KD 69971
23:06
Legnica
KD 69589
23:07
Gdynia Główna
TLK 45190 ROZEWIE
Gdynia Główna
TLK 45190 ROZEWIE
Gdynia Główna
TLK 45190 ROZEWIE
23:07
23:12
Krotoszyn
KD 67857
23:17
Rawicz
KD 69665
23:19
Przemyśl Główny
TLK 63170 POGÓRZE
Krynica-Zdrój
TLK 63170 POGÓRZE
23:51
Białystok
IC 61190 KARKONOSZE
01:00
Lubin
KD 69132 MALACHIT
01:00
Lublin Główny
IC 2600 OLEŃKA
01:18
Świnoujście
IC 83172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
Słupsk
IC 83172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
03:07
Przemyśl Główny
IC 38172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
Przemyśl Główny
IC 38172 PRZEMYŚLANIN
04:53
Białystok
IC 16190 KARKONOSZE
04:49
Legnica
KD 69500
01:00
01:00
Przemyśl Główny
TLK 36170 POGÓRZE
Krynica-Zdrój
TLK 36170 POGÓRZE
05:05
01:00
Rawicz
REG 66648
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69900
05:20
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 69751 KARP
01:00
Ścinawa
REG 66430
01:00
01:00
Oleśnica
REG 66220
05:38
Gdynia Główna
TLK 54190 ROZEWIE
Gdynia Główna
TLK 54190 ROZEWIE
Gdynia Główna
TLK 54190 ROZEWIE
01:00
Rawicz
KD 69622
01:00
Węgliniec
KD 69502
01:00
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60560
01:00
01:00
Głogów
REG 66400
01:00
01:00
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69902
01:00
01:00
Żmigród
REG 66638
01:00
Lubin
KD 66500
01:00
Brzeg
REG 66483
06:42
Krotoszyn
KD 76800
01:00
Ścinawa
REG 66432
01:00
06:58
Zgorzelec
IC 6130 NAŁKOWSKA
06:56
Rawicz
REG 66642
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60562
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69504
07:05
Międzylesie
REG 67904 WILCZKA
01:00
Brzeg
REG 66485
01:00
01:00
Głogów
REG 66402
07:18
01:00
Leszno
REG 76920
01:00
07:32
Katowice
IC 48100 GWAREK
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69904
01:00
Lubań Śląski
KD 66109 KWISA
01:00
Rawicz
KD 69624
01:00
07:40
Poznań Główny
IC 7300 ŚLĄZAK
01:00
07:52
Lubin
KD 66502
01:00
07:47
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 67853 BARYCZ
01:00
01:00
Ścinawa
REG 66440
01:00
Milicz
KD 66704 SZCZUPAK
08:05
Racibórz
REG 47201
01:00
Żary
KD 76102 KD SPRINTER BÓBR
01:00
01:00
Bielawa Zachodnia
KD 66213 WILHELM ROTKIEWICZ
01:00
Namysłów
REG 60566
08:19
01:00
Leszno
REG 76922
01:00
08:27
01:00
Głogów
KD 66120 CUPRUM
01:00
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69906
09:00
Zielona Góra Główna
TLK 71106 KONOPNICKA
08:49
Kraków Główny
IC 3802 CHEŁMOŃSKI
08:42
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 53150 HALNY
01:00
Zielona Góra Główna
TLK 76106 KONOPNICKA
01:00
Węgliniec
KD 69228
01:00
Brzeg
REG 66487
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69508
08:55
Oleśnica
KD 69705
09:12
Jelenia Góra
IC 66100 MEHOFFER
01:00
Wołów
REG 66442
01:00
Strzelin
REG 66380
09:12
Szczecin Główny
IC 83104 MEHOFFER
01:00
Racibórz
REG 46203
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60568
01:00
Lubin
KD 69118 AZURYT
09:32
Poznań Główny
REG 76900 KAMIEŃCZYK
01:00
09:44
Kraków Główny
IC 3806 MALCZEWSKI
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69908
01:00
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69120 KD SPRINTER NYSA
01:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1620 ASNYK
10:12
Rawicz
KD 69626
01:00
Głogów
KD 66508
01:00
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60570
01:00
01:00
Gdynia Główna
IC 5600 POMORZANIN
01:00
01:00
Jelenia Góra Zachodnia
KD 69150 KD SPRINTER CHOJNIK
11:04
Lichkov
KD 69312
01:00
Krotoszyn
KD 76804 BARYCZ
11:30
Szczecin Główny
IC 8304 MATEJKO
01:00
Przemyśl Główny
IC 36000 LWÓW EXPRESS
01:00
11:18
Lublin Główny
TLK 28102 WYCZÓŁKOWSKI
11:38
Bielsko-Biała Główna
IC 48102 SZYNDZIELNIA
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69910
01:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1622 BACZYŃSKI
01:00
01:00
Olsztyn Główny
IC 56104 JEZIORAK
01:00
12:25
Jelenia Góra
TLK 66106 ARTUS
01:00
Opole Główne
REG 66279 66200
01:00
Oleśnica
REG 66224
01:00
12:25
Kraków Główny
TLK 35106 ARTUS
01:00
12:38
Białystok
IC 1654 ORZESZKOWA
01:00
Głogów
KD 66116 BORNIT
01:00
01:00
Kudowa-Zdrój
KD 69152 BYSTRZYCA
01:00
Słupsk
IC 86102 SZKUNER
01:00
Głogów
REG 66406
13:07
Kraków Główny
IC 56 WAWEL
13:11
Rawicz
KD 69628
13:30
01:00
Ziębice
REG 66654
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60572
01:00
Racibórz
REG 46205
13:30
Gdynia Główna
IC 5312 PIAST
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69912
01:00
01:00
13:48
Milicz
KD 69710 KARAŚ
14:04
Ziębice
KD 69316
14:17
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 66567 BORNIT
01:00
01:00
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69914
14:28
Kraków Główny
IC 3512 PIAST
01:00
Międzylesie
KD 69318 TWIERDZA
01:00
Białystok
IC 1627 SŁOWACKI
01:00
Głogów
KD 66512
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69122 KD SPRINTER ŁUŻYCE
01:00
14:55
Frankfurt/Oder
IC 57 WAWEL
01:00
01:00
01:00
Głogów
REG 66404
01:00
Namysłów
REG 60574
01:00
15:20
Legnica
KD 69518
15:20
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69916
01:00
01:00
Strzelin
REG 66656
01:00
15:35
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 6154 ORZESZKOWA
01:00
Lublin Główny
IC 26100 HETMAN
Hrubieszów Miasto
IC 26100 HETMAN
15:57
Gdynia Główna
TLK 53106 ARTUS
Gdynia Główna
TLK 53106 ARTUS
01:00
Legnica
KD 69520 WIERZBIAK
15:47
Lubin
KD 69124 KD SPRINTER JERZY WI
15:52
Rawicz
KD 69630
16:02
Strzelin
KD 69320
01:00
16:46
Szklarska Poręba Górna
REG 67900 KAMIEŃCZYK
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69522
16:23
Ustka
IC 84102 SZYNDZIELNIA
16:19
Jelcz-Laskowice
KD 66571 JERZY WILHELM
16:29
Milicz
KD 69714 KARP
16:38
Przemyśl Główny
IC 3804 MATEJKO
01:00
Racibórz
REG 46207
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69918
01:00
Lichkov
KD 69322
01:00
Głogów
KD 69126 TADEUSZ ZASTAWNIK
01:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1629 FREDRO
16:52
Szczecin Główny
TLK 82102 WYCZÓŁKOWSKI
16:51
Rawicz
KD 69632
16:57
01:00
Bielawa Zachodnia
KD 60121 KALENICA
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60576
01:00
Ścinawa
REG 66434
17:17
Rawicz
REG 66640
01:00
Gdynia Główna
IC 5602 HEWELIUSZ
01:00
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69920
01:00
01:00
01:00
Kąty Wrocławskie
KD 66112 KD SPRINTER STRZEGOM
17:55
Strzelin
REG 66634
17:50
01:00
Głogów
KD 66122 KD SPRINTER CHALKOZY
01:00
Racibórz
REG 46213
01:00
Wołów
REG 66444
18:07
Milicz
KD 69718 SUM
01:00
01:00
Wałbrzych Centrum
KD 69154 KD SPRINTER CHEŁMIEC
01:00
Lichkov
KD 69324 ŚNIEŻNIK
01:00
Lublin Główny
IC 26102 BOLKO
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69528
18:48
Kołobrzeg
IC 8306 MALCZEWSKI
18:50
Przemyśl Główny
IC 38104 MEHOFFER
Przemyśl Główny
IC 38104 MEHOFFER
01:00
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69922
01:00
18:43
Strzelin
REG 66636
18:54
Rawicz
KD 69634
18:55
Zakopane
IC 35150 HALNY
01:00
01:00
Brzeg
REG 66741
19:09
Głogów
KD 69128 KD SPRINTER JAN WYŻY
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60578
01:00
01:00
19:48
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 17106 KONOPNICKA
01:00
20:06
Poznań Główny
REG 76902 WILCZKA
19:39
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69924
20:02
Świnoujście
IC 8302 CHEŁMOŃSKI
01:00
Białystok
IC 56102 MAMRY
01:00
Nysa
REG 60605
01:00
01:00
Brzeg
REG 66743
01:00
Wałbrzych Centrum
KD 69156 KD SPRINTER ANTRACYT
01:00
Rawicz
REG 66344
20:30
Białystok
IC 1631 NAŁKOWSKA
20:37
Przemyśl Główny
IC 3700 ŚLĄZAK
01:00
01:00
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69532 SKORA
20:41
Słupsk
IC 84100 GWAREK
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69926
01:00
Milicz
KD 69722
01:00
01:00
01:00
Bielawa Zachodnia
KD 60123 WIELKA SOWA
01:00
Kluczbork
REG 60580
01:00
01:00
Przemyśl Główny
IC 3600 WYSPIAŃSKI
01:00
Ścinawa
REG 66436
01:00
Gdynia Główna
IC 5604 MIESZKO
01:00
Racibórz
REG 46209
01:00
Szczecin Główny
IC 86104 SWAROŻYC
01:00
Głogów
KD 66518
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69928
01:00
Zgorzelec
KD 69130 KD SPRINTER KACZAWA
01:00
23:07
Polanica-Zdrój
TLK 66160 ROZEWIE
23:07
Zwardoń
TLK 45190 ROZEWIE
01:00
Lublin Główny
IC 26104 MORCINEK
01:00
Trzebnica
KD 69930
23:07
Jelenia Góra
TLK 66166 ROZEWIE
01:00
01:00
Kudowa-Zdrój
KD 69116 BŁĘDNE SKAŁY
23:12
23:07
Krotoszyn
KD 76806
01:00
Kraków Główny
IC 36104 KOSSAK
01:00
Białystok
IC 1633 DĄBROWSKA
01:00
23:51
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 61190 KARKONOSZE