Baner dworca Warszawa Centralna

PKP Warszawa Centralna

  • Odjazdy
  • Przyjazdy
  • Usługi
  • Kontakt

Odjazdy ze stacji Przyjazdy do stacji Warszawa Centralna w dniu 2021-01-20

00:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 6120 ASNYK
02:25
Kołobrzeg
TLK 38170 USTRONIE
03:10
Modlin
KM 97151 RL
04:08
Skierniewice
KM 19150 RE1
04:16
Modlin
KM 97153 RL
04:50
Zakopane
TLK 13151 KARŁOWICZ
05:02
05:10
Modlin
KM 97155 RL
05:15
Wrocław Główny
IC 1620 ASNYK
05:20
Bohumín
IC 116 SILESIA
05:20
05:25
Przemyśl Główny
TLK 13101 MALINOWSKI
05:30
05:30
05:45
Olsztyn Główny
IC 1520 WARMIA
05:50
Białystok
IC 61190 KARKONOSZE
05:55
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 1524 KOPERNIK
05:57
06:00
Modlin
KM 97110 RL
06:04
06:05
Gdynia Główna
TLK 35170 KARPATY
06:08
Szczecin Główny
IC 18101 GAŁCZYŃSKI
Gorzów Wielkopolski
IC 18101 GAŁCZYŃSKI
06:10
06:15
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 1900 BORYNA
06:15
Przemyśl Główny
IC 13105 WITOS
06:20
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 91132 KORCZAK
06:25
Siedlce
KM 93160
06:26
Frankfurt/Oder
EIC 246 WISŁA
06:30
Bohumín
EIC 103 POLONIA
06:30
Gdynia Główna
IC 1511 NEPTUN
06:34
Piaseczno
KM 10152 RE8
06:35
06:38
06:40
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 81170 UZNAM
06:42
Zakopane
EIC 1340 TATRY
06:45
06:48
Wrocław Główny
IC 1622 BACZYŃSKI
06:50
Chełm
IC 12101 CHEŁMIANIN
06:55
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 91130 ZOSIA
07:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 41102 WYSOCKI
07:00
07:05
Modlin
KM 97112 RL
07:10
07:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 41104 KMICIC
07:20
Bielsko-Biała Główna
IC 1420 DASZYŃSKI
07:20
07:24
07:25
07:30
07:30
07:34
07:35
07:40
Terespol
IC 128 SKARYNA
07:43
Kraków Główny
IC 5326 ORŁOWICZ
07:45
Lublin Główny
IC 52100 KOCHANOWSKI
07:50
Olsztyn Główny
IC 1522 MAZURY
07:51
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 11014 NIEMCEWICZ
07:55
Suwałki
TLK 31102 HAŃCZA
08:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 91100 ŁODZIANIN
08:00
08:05
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 1902 TELIMENA
08:05
Modlin
KM 97114 RL
08:10
08:10
08:16
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 1654 ORZESZKOWA
08:19
08:26
Szczecin Główny
TLK 28100 STASZIC
08:30
Frankfurt/Oder
EIC 48 ODRA/ODER
08:30
08:35
Gdynia Główna
IC 15100 SŁOWINIEC
08:35
Zielona Góra Główna
IC 17101 ZAMENHOF
08:40
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 406 CHOPIN
08:40
08:44
Katowice
EIP 5400
08:45
08:50
Lublin Główny
IC 6200 OLEŃKA
08:51
Bohumín
IC 131 BATHORY
08:55
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 71104 WARTA
08:56
09:00
09:00
Modlin
KM 97116 RL
09:04
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 5130 KUJAWIAK
09:15
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 21010 KIEV EXPRESS
09:24
Zakopane
TLK 53100 MAŁOPOLSKA
Krynica-Zdrój
TLK 53100 MAŁOPOLSKA
09:25
09:30
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 9110 TUWIM
09:31
09:40
09:50
09:50
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 71102 ZIELONOGÓRZANIN
09:55
10:00
Olsztyn Główny
IC 4522 SKARBEK
10:01
10:10
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 8100 CHROBRY
10:15
Szczecin Główny
TLK 38100 GÓRSKI
10:15
Modlin
KM 97118 RL
10:20
Wrocław Główny
IC 1627 SŁOWACKI
10:25
Białystok
IC 6132 DĄBROWSKA
10:25
Polanica-Zdrój
TLK 56100 KORMORAN
10:30
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 111 SILESIA
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:45
10:50
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 1527 MONIUSZKO
10:55
Kołobrzeg
TLK 18114 POBRZEŻE
11:00
11:00
Modlin
KM 97120 RL
11:05
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 81112 NOTEĆ
11:15
11:30
11:44
11:45
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 9108 ŁĘCKA
11:50
Białystok
IC 6130 NAŁKOWSKA
11:50
11:55
Olsztyn Główny
IC 3520 ŻEROMSKI
12:00
Modlin
KM 97122 RL
12:01
12:05
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 31110 WIT STWOSZ
12:10
Kraków Główny
IC 5324 KOLBERG
12:15
Wrocław Główny
IC 1629 FREDRO
12:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 51106 BRDA
12:23
Świnoujście
IC 18103 PODLASIAK
Świnoujście
IC 18103 PODLASIAK
12:25
12:29
Frankfurt/Oder
EIC 44 SPREE/SPREWA
12:30
Chełm
IC 72100 LUBUSZANIN
Chełm
IC 72100 LUBUSZANIN
12:35
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 1906 RUBINSTEIN
12:40
Kołobrzeg
TLK 28104 ZAMOYSKI
12:45
12:48
Gliwice
EIP 5404
12:55
13:00
13:00
Modlin
KM 97124 RL
13:15
Terespol
IC 126 MICKIEWICZ
13:30
Bohumín
IC 112 SILESIA
13:35
13:35
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 71106 KONOPNICKA
13:39
Przemyśl Główny
TLK 53104 LUBOMIRSKI
13:40
Lublin Główny
IC 12103 CZARTORYSKI
13:45
Gdynia Główna
EIC 106 SOBIESKI
13:46
13:50
Olsztyn Główny
IC 3522 SIENKIEWICZ
13:55
Białystok
IC 4122 PILECKI
14:00
14:00
Modlin
KM 97126 RL
14:05
Kraków Główny
IC 5322 SIENKIEWICZ
14:05
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 81106 MEWA
14:10
Świnoujście
IC 18106 MEWA
14:15
Racibórz
IC 1422 PILECKI
14:20
Zielona Góra Główna
TLK 17106 KONOPNICKA
14:25
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 113 SILESIA
14:30
14:34
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 5128 REJEWSKI
14:40
Bohumín
EIC 107 SOBIESKI
14:40
Siedlce
KM 11161 RE2
14:45
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 2102 CZARTORYSKI
14:55
14:55
Gdynia Główna
TLK 35104 LUBOMIRSKI
15:00
15:00
15:05
Łowicz Główny
KM 19140 RE3
15:08
15:15
Żyrardów
KM 19160
15:15
Modlin
KM 97128 RL
15:20
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 15107 BRDA
15:25
15:28
Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 19132 KORCZAK
15:33
Piaseczno
KM 19680 R8
15:40
Siedlce
KM 11163 RE2
15:41
Poznań Główny
EIC 1801 CHROBRY
15:45
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 45 SPREE/SPREWA
15:45
15:49
Radom
KM 12130 RE8
15:50
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 9106 RUBINSTEIN
15:53
Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 19130 ZOSIA
15:58
16:00
Olsztyn Główny
IC 3524 KOLBERG
16:02
16:05
Modlin
KM 97130 RL
16:07
Kraków Główny
IC 5320 ŻEROMSKI
16:10
Hrubieszów Miasto
TLK 82104 ZAMOYSKI
16:15
16:16
Zgorzelec
IC 1631 NAŁKOWSKA
16:20
Zielona Góra Główna
IC 27100 LUBUSZANIN
Gorzów Wielkopolski
IC 27100 LUBUSZANIN
16:20
Suwałki
IC 81102 PODLASIAK
Ełk
IC 81102 PODLASIAK
16:24
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 1531 KUJAWIAK
16:25
Łuków
KM 11150
16:28
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 19100 ŁODZIANIN
16:33
16:35
Kołobrzeg
EIP 3800
16:40
Gliwice
EIP 5406
16:40
Terespol
IC 11107 STARZYŃSKI
16:45
16:50
Lublin Główny
IC 6228 FREDRO
16:55
Kraków Główny
TLK 13111 WIT STWOSZ
16:55
17:00
17:00
Modlin
KM 97132 RL
17:09
17:15
17:20
17:25
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 1910 TUWIM
17:25
Siedlce
KM 93162 RE2
17:29
Chałupki
IC 110 SILESIA
17:40
17:45
Chełm
IC 12010 KIEV EXPRESS
17:49
Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 81114 POBRZEŻE
17:50
17:55
Białystok
IC 6126 SŁOWACKI
17:55
18:00
Piła Główna
IC 18112 NOTEĆ
18:00
Olsztyn Główny
TLK 65100 KORMORAN
18:05
Płock
KM 10162
18:05
Modlin
KM 97134 RL
18:10
18:19
Wrocław Główny
IC 1633 DĄBROWSKA
18:25
18:30
Rzeszów Główny
TLK 83100 GÓRSKI
18:35
18:40
18:50
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 9102 TELIMENA
18:50
Zielona Góra Główna
IC 17102 ZIELONOGÓRZANIN
18:56
19:00
Gdynia Główna
TLK 35100 MAŁOPOLSKA
Gdynia Główna
TLK 35100 MAŁOPOLSKA
19:00
19:05
Modlin
KM 97136 RL
19:10
Terespol
IC 130 BATHORY
19:10
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 51100 SŁOWINIEC
19:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 3140 TATRY
19:16
Skierniewice
KM 19154 RE1
19:22
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 5126 MONIUSZKO
19:25
19:28
Bohumín
IC 407 CHOPIN
19:40
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 49 ODRA/ODER
19:45
Kielce
TLK 12111 NIDA
19:46
19:50
19:52
19:57
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 25100 KOCHANOWSKI
20:00
20:00
Modlin
KM 97138 RL
20:05
20:05
Białystok
IC 6154 ORZESZKOWA
20:10
Kraków Główny
TLK 13103 HAŃCZA
20:10
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 71100 ZAMENHOF
20:14
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 5122 MAZURY
20:19
Poznań Główny
IC 17104 WARTA
20:20
Olsztyn Główny
IC 3526 ORŁOWICZ
20:25
Wrocław Główny
IC 2600 OLEŃKA
20:30
20:40
20:45
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 9100 BORYNA
20:45
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 31104 WITOS
20:50
20:51
20:55
Modlin
KM 97140 RL
21:00
Terespol
IC 11005 NIEMCEWICZ
21:00
21:05
Lublin Główny
TLK 82100 STASZIC
21:10
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 4120 DASZYŃSKI
21:13
Gliwice
TLK 14103 WYSOCKI
21:17
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 21100 CHEŁMIANIN
21:21
Częstochowa
IC 14105 KMICIC
21:30
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 102 POLONIA
21:35
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 247 WISŁA
21:43
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 5100 NEPTUN
21:50
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 125 MICKIEWICZ
22:00
22:05
Modlin
KM 97142 RL
22:10
22:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 6122 BACZYŃSKI
22:18
Świnoujście
TLK 18170 UZNAM
22:20
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 81100 GAŁCZYŃSKI
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 81100 GAŁCZYŃSKI
22:25
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 1912 SYRENA
22:30
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 21104 BYSTRZYCA
22:35
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 117 SILESIA
22:39
Warszawa Zachodnia
TLK 31150 KARŁOWICZ
22:45
22:45
Zakopane
TLK 53170 KARPATY
23:01
23:05
Modlin
KM 97144 RL
23:10
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 16190 KARKONOSZE
23:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 31100 MALINOWSKI
23:50
00:15
Wrocław Główny
IC 6120 ASNYK
02:25
Kraków Główny
TLK 38170 USTRONIE
03:10
04:08
04:16
04:50
Warszawa Zachodnia
TLK 13151 KARŁOWICZ
05:02
Modlin
KM 93110 RL
05:10
05:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1620 ASNYK
05:20
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 116 SILESIA
05:20
05:25
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 13101 MALINOWSKI
05:30
05:30
Sochaczew
KM 93810 R2
06:05
Zakopane
TLK 35170 KARPATY
05:45
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 1520 WARMIA
05:50
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 61190 KARKONOSZE
05:55
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 1524 KOPERNIK
05:57
06:04
Modlin
KM 93112 RL
06:00
06:08
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 18101 GAŁCZYŃSKI
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 18101 GAŁCZYŃSKI
06:15
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 13105 WITOS
06:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1900 BORYNA
06:10
Łowicz Główny
KM 91140 RE3
06:20
Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 91132 KORCZAK
06:26
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 246 WISŁA
06:30
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 1511 NEPTUN
06:30
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 103 POLONIA
06:25
06:34
Łuków
KM 10152 RE8
06:35
06:38
Szulborze Wielkie
KM 11102 RE6
06:40
Świnoujście
TLK 81170 UZNAM
06:42
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 1340 TATRY
06:50
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 12101 CHEŁMIANIN
06:48
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1622 BACZYŃSKI
06:45
07:00
Modlin
KM 93114 RL
06:55
Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 91130 ZOSIA
07:00
Gliwice
TLK 41102 WYSOCKI
07:05
07:10
07:08
07:15
Częstochowa
IC 41104 KMICIC
07:20
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1420 DASZYŃSKI
07:24
07:25
07:20
Góra Kalwaria
KM 91912 R8
07:34
07:30
07:30
Łuków
KM 10154
07:35
Płock
KM 91120
07:40
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 128 SKARYNA
07:43
Olsztyn Główny
IC 5326 ORŁOWICZ
07:45
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 52100 KOCHANOWSKI
07:55
Kraków Główny
TLK 31102 HAŃCZA
07:50
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 1522 MAZURY
07:51
Terespol
IC 11014 NIEMCEWICZ
08:16
Białystok
IC 1654 ORZESZKOWA
01:00
08:00
Modlin
KM 93116 RL
08:00
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 91100 ŁODZIANIN
08:05
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1902 TELIMENA
08:05
08:10
Góra Kalwaria
KM 91914 R8
08:26
Lublin Główny
TLK 28100 STASZIC
08:30
08:35
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 17101 ZAMENHOF
08:30
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 48 ODRA/ODER
08:35
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 15100 SŁOWINIEC
08:40
08:40
Bohumín
IC 406 CHOPIN
08:44
08:45
Piaseczno
KM 91674 R8
08:51
Terespol
IC 131 BATHORY
08:50
Wrocław Główny
IC 6200 OLEŃKA
08:56
Łuków
KM 91128 RE2
08:55
Poznań Główny
IC 71104 WARTA
09:00
Modlin
KM 93118 RL
09:00
09:04
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 5130 KUJAWIAK
09:15
Chełm
IC 21010 KIEV EXPRESS
09:25
Gliwice
EIP 4508
09:24
Gdynia Główna
TLK 53100 MAŁOPOLSKA
Gdynia Główna
TLK 53100 MAŁOPOLSKA
09:30
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 9110 TUWIM
09:31
Siedlce
KM 10160 RE2
09:40
09:50
Zielona Góra Główna
IC 71102 ZIELONOGÓRZANIN
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:01
Modlin
KM 93120 RL
10:15
10:10
Poznań Główny
EIC 8100 CHROBRY
10:15
Rzeszów Główny
TLK 38100 GÓRSKI
10:20
Białystok
IC 1627 SŁOWACKI
10:25
Wrocław Główny
IC 6132 DĄBROWSKA
10:30
Chałupki
IC 111 SILESIA
10:25
Olsztyn Główny
TLK 56100 KORMORAN
10:40
10:35
11:05
Piła Główna
IC 81112 NOTEĆ
10:45
10:45
10:50
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 1527 MONIUSZKO
10:55
Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 18114 POBRZEŻE
11:00
Modlin
KM 93122 RL
11:00
11:15
Łowicz Główny
KM 91410 R3
11:50
Kołobrzeg
EIP 8300
11:45
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 9108 ŁĘCKA
11:44
11:50
Zgorzelec
IC 6130 NAŁKOWSKA
11:55
Kraków Główny
IC 3520 ŻEROMSKI
12:15
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1629 FREDRO
12:00
12:05
Kraków Główny
TLK 31110 WIT STWOSZ
12:01
Modlin
KM 93124 RL
12:10
Olsztyn Główny
IC 5324 KOLBERG
12:15
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 51106 BRDA
12:23
Suwałki
IC 18103 PODLASIAK
Ełk
IC 18103 PODLASIAK
12:40
Hrubieszów Miasto
TLK 28104 ZAMOYSKI
12:25
12:30
Zielona Góra Główna
IC 72100 LUBUSZANIN
Gorzów Wielkopolski
IC 72100 LUBUSZANIN
12:29
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 44 SPREE/SPREWA
12:35
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1906 RUBINSTEIN
12:48
12:45
12:55
Łowicz Główny
KM 91412 R3
13:00
Modlin
KM 93126 RL
13:00
13:39
Gdynia Główna
TLK 53104 LUBOMIRSKI
13:15
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 126 MICKIEWICZ
13:30
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 112 SILESIA
13:40
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 12103 CZARTORYSKI
13:35
13:35
Zielona Góra Główna
TLK 71106 KONOPNICKA
14:05
Świnoujście
IC 81106 MEWA
13:45
Bohumín
EIC 106 SOBIESKI
13:46
13:50
Kraków Główny
IC 3522 SIENKIEWICZ
13:55
Racibórz
IC 4122 PILECKI
14:10
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 18106 MEWA
14:00
Modlin
KM 93128 RL
14:00
14:05
Olsztyn Główny
IC 5322 SIENKIEWICZ
14:20
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 17106 KONOPNICKA
14:15
Białystok
IC 1422 PILECKI
14:45
Lublin Główny
IC 2102 CZARTORYSKI
14:25
Bohumín
IC 113 SILESIA
14:30
14:34
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 5128 REJEWSKI
14:55
Przemyśl Główny
TLK 35104 LUBOMIRSKI
14:40
Gdynia Główna
EIC 107 SOBIESKI
14:40
14:55
15:20
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 15107 BRDA
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:15
15:08
Modlin
KM 93130 RL
15:25
Katowice
EIP 4504
15:15
15:33
15:28
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 19132 KORCZAK
15:45
15:45
Frankfurt/Oder
EIC 45 SPREE/SPREWA
15:41
Warszawa Wschodnia
EIC 1801 CHROBRY
15:40
15:49
15:53
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 19130 ZOSIA
15:50
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 9106 RUBINSTEIN
16:02
16:00
Kraków Główny
IC 3524 KOLBERG
15:58
Modlin
KM 93132 RL
16:05
16:07
Olsztyn Główny
IC 5320 ŻEROMSKI
16:10
Kołobrzeg
TLK 82104 ZAMOYSKI
16:16
Białystok
IC 1631 NAŁKOWSKA
16:20
Świnoujście
IC 81102 PODLASIAK
Świnoujście
IC 81102 PODLASIAK
16:20
Chełm
IC 27100 LUBUSZANIN
Chełm
IC 27100 LUBUSZANIN
16:24
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1531 KUJAWIAK
16:50
Wrocław Główny
IC 6228 FREDRO
16:25
16:28
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 19100 ŁODZIANIN
16:35
16:33
16:40
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 11107 STARZYŃSKI
16:40
16:45
16:55
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 13111 WIT STWOSZ
16:55
Łowicz Główny
KM 91414 R3
01:00
17:00
Modlin
KM 93134 RL
17:00
17:15
17:25
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1910 TUWIM
17:25
Żyrardów
KM 93162 RE2
17:49
Kołobrzeg
TLK 81114 POBRZEŻE
17:20
17:29
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 110 SILESIA
17:55
Wrocław Główny
IC 6126 SŁOWACKI
17:40
17:45
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 12010 KIEV EXPRESS
17:36
17:50
17:55
Modlin
KM 93136 RL
18:05
Siedlce
KM 10162
18:00
Polanica-Zdrój
TLK 65100 KORMORAN
18:00
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 18112 NOTEĆ
18:05
18:10
Olsztyn Główny
IC 5422 SKARBEK
18:19
Białystok
IC 1633 DĄBROWSKA
18:25
18:30
Szczecin Główny
TLK 83100 GÓRSKI
18:35
01:00
Skierniewice
KM 91152 RE1
18:45
18:40
18:41
18:50
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 17102 ZIELONOGÓRZANIN
18:50
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 9102 TELIMENA
18:56
19:00
Zakopane
TLK 35100 MAŁOPOLSKA
Krynica-Zdrój
TLK 35100 MAŁOPOLSKA
19:00
Modlin
KM 93138 RL
19:05
19:10
Bohumín
IC 130 BATHORY
19:10
Gdynia Główna
IC 51100 SŁOWINIEC
19:15
Zakopane
EIC 3140 TATRY
19:57
Lublin Główny
IC 25100 KOCHANOWSKI
19:22
Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 5126 MONIUSZKO
19:25
Gliwice
EIP 4500
19:28
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 407 CHOPIN
19:45
Warszawa Zachodnia
TLK 12111 NIDA
19:40
Frankfurt/Oder
EIC 49 ODRA/ODER
19:46
19:50
Góra Kalwaria
KM 91926 R8
19:52
20:05
Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 6154 ORZESZKOWA
20:05
Siedlce
KM 10166 RE2
20:00
20:00
Modlin
KM 93140 RL
20:20
Kraków Główny
IC 3526 ORŁOWICZ
20:14
Olsztyn Główny
IC 5122 MAZURY
20:10
Zielona Góra Główna
IC 71100 ZAMENHOF
20:10
Suwałki
TLK 13103 HAŃCZA
20:25
Lublin Główny
IC 2600 OLEŃKA
20:19
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 17104 WARTA
20:30
20:40
20:45
Łódź Fabryczna
IC 9100 BORYNA
20:45
Przemyśl Główny
IC 31104 WITOS
20:50
Góra Kalwaria
KM 91928 R8
20:51
21:00
Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 11005 NIEMCEWICZ
20:55
21:05
Szczecin Główny
TLK 82100 STASZIC
21:00
Modlin
KM 93142 RL
21:10
Bielsko-Biała Główna
IC 4120 DASZYŃSKI
21:13
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 14103 WYSOCKI
21:21
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 14105 KMICIC
21:17
Chełm
IC 21100 CHEŁMIANIN
21:30
Bohumín
EIC 102 POLONIA
21:35
Frankfurt/Oder
EIC 247 WISŁA
21:43
Gdynia Główna
IC 5100 NEPTUN
21:50
Terespol
IC 125 MICKIEWICZ
22:00
Modlin
KM 93144 RL
22:05
22:10
22:18
Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 18170 UZNAM
22:15
Wrocław Główny
IC 6122 BACZYŃSKI
22:20
Szczecin Główny
IC 81100 GAŁCZYŃSKI
Gorzów Wielkopolski
IC 81100 GAŁCZYŃSKI
22:30
Lublin Główny
IC 21104 BYSTRZYCA
22:25
Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 1912 SYRENA
22:35
Bohumín
IC 117 SILESIA
22:39
Zakopane
TLK 31150 KARŁOWICZ
22:45
22:45
Gdynia Główna
TLK 53170 KARPATY
23:01
Modlin
KM 93152 RL
23:05
23:10
Białystok
IC 16190 KARKONOSZE
23:15
Przemyśl Główny
TLK 31100 MALINOWSKI
23:50
Modlin
KM 93154 RL